Europa League - 2021/2022

Europa League Qualification

ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ

26/08/2021 | 21:59:15
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
Σλάβια Πράγας
2
1
19/08/2021 | 20:00:20
Σλάβια Πράγας
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας
2
2
26/08/2021 | 22:00:23
Αντβέρπ
Ομόνοια
5
2
19/08/2021 | 20:00:15
Ομόνοια
Αντβέρπ
4
2
26/08/2021 | 22:00:24
Στουρμ Γκρατς
Μούρα
2
0
19/08/2021 | 21:00:20
Μούρα
Στουρμ Γκρατς
1
3
26/08/2021 | 21:45:09
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
Ολυμπιακός
2
2
19/08/2021 | 22:00:10
Ολυμπιακός
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
3
0
26/08/2021 | 21:30:51
CFR Κλουζ
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
1
2
17/08/2021 | 22:01:32
Ερυθρός Αστέρας
CFR Κλουζ
4
0
26/08/2021 | 21:15:18
Άλκμααρ
Σέλτικ
2
1
18/08/2021 | 21:44:47
Σέλτικ
Άλκμααρ
2
0
26/08/2021 | 21:00:23
Γαλατασαράι
Ράντερς
2
1
19/08/2021 | 20:00:11
Ράντερς
Γαλατασαράι
1
1
26/08/2021 | 19:30:57
Ζόρια
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
2
3
19/08/2021 | 22:00:51
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
Ζόρια
3
0
26/08/2021 | 19:01:19
Ελσίνκι
Φενέρμπαχτσε
2
5
19/08/2021 | 21:45:46
Φενέρμπαχτσε
Ελσίνκι
1
0
26/08/2021 | 18:00:11
Αλασκέρτ
Ρέιντζερς
0
0
19/08/2021 | 22:00:00
Ρέιντζερς
Αλασκέρτ
1
0

3

12/08/2021 | 21:45:47
Σέλτικ
Γιάμπλονετς
3
0
05/08/2021 | 18:45:43
Γιάμπλονετς
Σέλτικ
2
4
12/08/2021 | 21:00:02
Σεντ Τζόνστον
Γαλατασαράι
2
4
05/08/2021 | 21:01:50
Γαλατασαράι
Σεντ Τζόνστον
1
1
12/08/2021 | 20:01:04
Ανόρθωση
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
2
1
05/08/2021 | 21:31:01
Ραπίντ Βιέννης
Ανόρθωση
3
0
12/08/2021 | 20:00:20
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
Μούρα
0
1
05/08/2021 | 21:01:43
Μούρα
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους
0
0
12/08/2021 | 19:00:43
Ελσίνκι
Νέφτσι Μπακού
3
0
03/08/2021 | 20:03:15
Νέφτσι Μπακού
Ελσίνκι
2
2
12/08/2021 | 18:00:52
Αλασκέρτ
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
3
2
05/08/2021 | 17:00:29
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι
Αλασκέρτ
0
0
10/08/2021 | 21:30:21
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1
1
05/08/2021 | 18:59:47
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας
1
3
10/08/2021 | 19:00:02
Φλόρα Ταλίν
Ομόνοια
6
6
05/08/2021 | 19:00:12
Ομόνοια
Φλόρα Ταλίν
1
0
Europa League Grp. A
ΘΕΣΗΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘ.Α.Ν.Ι.Η.ΓΥΓΚ
1Λυών3110020
2Σπάρτα Πράγας1101000
3Μπρόντμπι1101000
4Ρέιντζερς0100102
Europa League Grp. D
ΘΕΣΗΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘ.Α.Ν.Ι.Η.ΓΥΓΚ
1Ολυμπιακός3110021
2Φενέρμπαχτσε1101011
3Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης1101011
4Αντβέρπ0100112
Europa League Grp. B
ΘΕΣΗΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘ.Α.Ν.Ι.Η.ΓΥΓΚ
1Μονακό3110010
2Σοσιεδάδ1101022
3Αϊντχόφεν1101022
4Στουρμ Γκρατς0100101
Europa League Grp. F
ΘΕΣΗΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘ.Α.Ν.Ι.Η.ΓΥΓΚ
1Ερυθρός Αστέρας3110021
2Λουντογκόρετς1101011
3Μίντιλαντ1101011
4Μπράγκα0100112
Europa League Grp. E
ΘΕΣΗΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘ.Α.Ν.Ι.Η.ΓΥΓΚ
1Γαλατασαράι3110010
2Μαρσέιγ1101011
3Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας1101011
4Λάτσιο0100101
Europa League Grp. G
ΘΕΣΗΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘ.Α.Ν.Ι.Η.ΓΥΓΚ
1Μπέτις3110043
2Λεβερκούζεν3110021
3Σέλτικ0100134
4Φερεντσβάρος0100112
Europa League Grp. H
ΘΕΣΗΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘ.Α.Ν.Ι.Η.ΓΥΓΚ
1Γουέστ Χαμ3110020
2Γκενκ3110010
3Ραπίντ Βιέννης0100101
4Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ0100102
Europa League Grp. C
ΘΕΣΗΟΜΑΔΑΒΑΘ.Α.Ν.Ι.Η.ΓΥΓΚ
1Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας3110010
2Νάπολι1101022
3Λέστερ1101022
4Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας0100101